PDA

View Full Version : Country



Demons
07-09-2007, 12:10 PM
how do you pick your teams country??

mlthmp
07-09-2007, 12:34 PM
First off, you must be logged in with your teams master PW (AT password wont work)

from the loader select, settings, and Select Country.

pick the one you want to use :)

Bailey
07-10-2007, 02:49 AM
and dont pick seychelles

jk